Buckeye Premier League
U-11 G Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2931 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Pride SC 07G Premier EAKLE PARK 3
4033 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM FC United G07 Red Westerville United FC 11-U NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9a
4025 4/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green FC United G07 Red NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
2952 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC G07 Red Pride SC 07G Premier EAKLE PARK 3
2955 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC G07 Red Worthington Sting EAKLE PARK 3
4039 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM FC United G07 Red Worthington Sting NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
3849 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM FC United G07 Red FOSC G07 Elite NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9b
2771 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Dayton SC 4
3967 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Westerville United FC 11-U SPINDLER 6a
2939 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Worthington Sting Spindler 6A
2161 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green FOSC G07 Elite ANKENEY 32
3974 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green Worthington Sting SPINDLER 6a
3075 4/29/2018 11:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold FOSC G07 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST 4
2936 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Worthington Sting FOSC G07 Elite NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9b
3981 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green Westerville United FC 11-U Spindler 6a
3989 5/2/2018 6:15:00 PM Pride SC 07G Premier Worthington Sting NCA WESTERVILLE 7a
4078 5/3/2018 6:30:00 PM FC United G07 Red Lakota FC G07 Red NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
3992 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM Westerville United FC 11-U Worthington Sting NCA WESTERVILLE 7a
4944 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold FC United G07 Red WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
2773 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green Lakota FC G07 Red Dayton SC 4
4630 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM FC United G07 Red Pride SC 07G Premier SPINDLER 5A
4859 5/12/2018 4:30:00 PM Lakota FC G07 Red Westerville United FC 11-U WALTER J LONG 1
3088 5/13/2018 2:00:00 PM Westerville United FC 11-U FOSC G07 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST 4
3028 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green Pride SC 07G Premier ENON 2
4860 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Lakota FC G07 Red WALTER J LONG 1
2545 5/17/2018 6:15:00 PM Pride SC 07G Premier Westerville United FC 11-U CANAL WINCHESTER MS TBD
3038 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 07G Premier FOSC G07 Elite ENON 2
3096 5/21/2018 6:15:00 PM Lakota FC G07 Red FOSC G07 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST 4