Buckeye Premier League
U-13 G Premier 3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
4267 3/25/2018 1:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC OAK GROVE 51
2389 4/6/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
3958 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC OP Green UA NCA WESTERVILLE 11a
3440 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 TUMFC G05 Green McClure-TUM 15
4271 4/8/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold Lakota FC G05 Red OAK GROVE 53
4476 4/10/2018 6:15:00 PM Northwest FC Orange OP Green UA SPINDLER 8
4501 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold Freedom 05 Girls SPINDLER 4
4031 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Lakota FC G05 Red NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
4512 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold Northwest FC Orange SPINDLER 4
4035 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Freedom 05 Girls NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
3502 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Lakota FC G05 Red MCCLURE 8
3955 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM OP Green UA TUMFC G05 Green REYNOLDSBURG HS turf
4551 4/24/2018 6:15:00 PM Freedom 05 Girls Northwest FC Orange SPINDLER 4
3565 4/26/2018 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC G05 Red TUMFC G05 Green MCCLURE TUM15
3569 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold TUMFC G05 Green MCCLURE TUM15
2988 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Freedom 05 Girls ENON 1
4936 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM Freedom 05 Girls Lakota FC G05 Red WARRIOR COMPLEX 11B
3990 5/3/2018 6:15:00 PM Freedom 05 Girls OP Green UA NCA WESTERVILLE 11A
2997 5/5/2018 9:00:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Northwest FC Orange ENON 1
2218 5/5/2018 4:00:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC TUMFC G05 Green ANKENEY 7
3377 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM Northwest FC Orange TUMFC G05 Green MASSIE CREEK 11A
4086 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
4642 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 OP Green UA SPINDLER 2
2263 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Freedom 05 Girls TUMFC G05 Green ANKENEY 7
4946 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC G05 Red OP Green UA WARRIOR COMPLEX 11B
2494 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold OP Green UA ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
2495 5/14/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
3689 5/17/2018 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC G05 Red TUMFC G05 Green MCCLURE TUM15
4112 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Northwest FC Orange NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
4120 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Freedom 05 Girls NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
3400 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC G05 Red Northwest FC Orange MASSIE CREEK 11A
4688 5/23/2018 6:15:00 PM Northwest FC Orange OP Green UA SPINDLER 4