Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
4700 4/6/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Elite 06 STAR SC Phoenix STEPHANIE HUMMER 1
1988 4/7/2018 5:45:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 ANKENEY 30
3937 4/7/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 NCA WESTERVILLE 9B
1993 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red STAR SC Phoenix ANKENEY 1
3818 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 STAR SC Phoenix MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
4871 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
3462 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 CWSC Elite 06 MCCLURE 29
3474 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 MCCLURE 9
3349 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 STAR SC Phoenix MASSIE CREEK 9A
2054 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM CWSC Elite 06 CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 ANKENEY 30
4701 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 STAR SC Phoenix STEPHANIE HUMMER 1
2085 4/20/2018 6:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 ANKENEY 1
4047 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 Crew SC East Gold I 2006 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9B
2108 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM STAR SC Phoenix CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 ANKENEY 30
4050 4/22/2018 10:45:00 AM Blast FC 06 White CWSC Elite 06 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
2119 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 Blast FC 06 White Ankeney 30
4912 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 WARRIOR COMPLEX 9A
4561 4/26/2018 6:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 SPINDLER 5B
2981 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM Blast FC 06 White CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 ENON 2
4070 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Blast FC 06 White Cincy SC Premier NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
3615 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 CWSC Elite 06 MCCLURE 29
2712 5/5/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier STAR SC Phoenix CLEAR CREEK 9A
2222 5/6/2018 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Red Cincy SC Premier ANKENEY 1
3991 5/7/2018 6:30:00 PM Blast FC 06 White CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 NCA WESTERVILLE 9A
3637 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 MCCLURE 9
4631 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM Blast FC 06 White BSA Celtic 06 Red SPINDLER 5B
3670 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red CWSC Elite 06 MCCLURE 29
4661 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 SPINDLER 5A
3905 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 BSA Celtic 06 Red MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
4002 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM Blast FC 06 White Crew SC East Gold I 2006 NCA WESTERVILLE 9A
4829 5/16/2018 7:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CWSC Elite 06 Valley Junction 91
4005 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Red Crew SC East Gold I 2006 NCA WESTERVILLE 9A
2752 5/20/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 Cincy SC Premier CLEAR CREEK 9A
4127 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White STAR SC Phoenix NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9B
2764 5/23/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 CWSC Elite 06 CLEAR CREEK 9A
4710 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Crew SC East Gold I 2006 TBD TBD