Buckeye Premier League
U-19 B Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
4159 3/10/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold Warror 99SC NORTHMONT HS Turf
5026 3/11/2018 3:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Westerville United Westerville Central HS turf
4184 3/25/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler Boys 00 CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold NORTHMONT HS Turf
1973 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Warror 99SC ANKENEY 3
4397 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC Westerville United REYNOLDSBURG HS Turf
4401 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC Warror 99SC REYNOLDSBURG HS Turf
4839 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler Boys 00 Butler Fury B99 VANDALIA HIGH SCHOOL turf
4490 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM Butler Fury B99 FC42 BOYS 99/00 ROYAL SPINDLER 1
4510 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC Butler Fury B99 SPINDLER 1
4527 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC LSC B99 SPINDLER 1
4537 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 99/00 ROYAL Westerville United SPINDLER 1
2096 4/21/2018 12:30:00 PM FC42 BOYS 99/00 ROYAL Warror 99SC ANKENEY 4
5037 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC Butler Boys 00 ZANE TRACE HS Turf
4408 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Arsenal SC FC42 BOYS 99/00 ROYAL REYNOLDSBURG HS TURF
2123 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Warror 99SC Westerville United ANKENEY 5
4920 4/26/2018 6:15:00 PM Butler Boys 00 Warror 99SC WARRIOR COMPLEX 11B
3618 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler Fury B99 CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold MCCLURE 8
4576 5/4/2018 6:15:00 PM Butler Boys 00 FC42 BOYS 99/00 ROYAL SPINDLER 3
2217 5/5/2018 4:00:00 PM LSC B99 Warror 99SC ANKENEY 5
4596 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 LSC B99 SPINDLER 7
4606 5/9/2018 6:15:00 PM LSC B99 Westerville United SPINDLER 1
4647 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold Westerville United SPINDLER 1
4654 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold SPINDLER 1
4659 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler Boys 00 LSC B99 SPINDLER 4
4671 5/16/2018 6:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 99/00 ROYAL LSC B99 SPINDLER 1
4674 5/16/2018 6:15:00 PM Butler Boys 00 Westerville United SPINDLER 4
4281 5/19/2018 5:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold LSC B99 OAK GROVE 51
4695 5/25/2018 6:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold FC42 BOYS 99/00 ROYAL SPINDLER 1
3572 12/25/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold FOSC B99 Elite Withdrawn 8
3883 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Butler Boys 00 FOSC B99 Elite Withdrawn 11A
2956 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM FC42 BOYS 99/00 ROYAL FOSC B99 Elite Withdrawn 5
2211 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM FOSC B99 Elite Warror 99SC Withdrawn 2
3602 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM FOSC B99 Elite Westerville United Withdrawn 8
4638 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC FOSC B99 Elite Spindler 4
3052 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler Fury B99 FOSC B99 Elite Withdrawn turf
3053 12/25/2018 4:30:00 PM FOSC B99 Elite LSC B99 Withdrawn turf