Buckeye Premier League
U-15 B Elite 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2334 3/3/2018 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 03B GREEN 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
2360 3/4/2018 5:45:00 PM CUP 03 Silver Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
2858 3/17/2018 4:00:00 PM OP Black TFA U15 (2005) Boys DOUG ADAMS turf
3266 3/23/2018 5:15:00 PM CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 KHA 03 Blue MARIEMONT HS 
2866 3/24/2018 9:00:00 AM REVOLUTION 03B Red TFA U15 (2005) Boys DOUG ADAMS turf
3264 3/24/2018 10:00:00 AM CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green MARIEMONT HS turf
2868 3/24/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA 03 Blue REVOLUTION 03B Red DOUG ADAMS turf
4777 3/31/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 03 Blue TFA U15 (2005) Boys TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
2568 4/6/2018 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B TFA U15 (2005) Boys ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
2928 4/7/2018 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 03B GREEN 2 TFA U15 (2005) Boys EAKLE PARK 5
4779 4/7/2018 12:00:00 PM KHA 03 Blue OP Black TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
2935 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 03B GREEN 2 CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
4783 4/8/2018 11:00:00 AM KHA 03 Blue Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
4727 4/8/2018 3:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green TFA U15 (2005) Boys Lawrenceburg HS turf
4480 4/11/2018 6:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 03B GREEN 2 Columbus United SC Boys 03 B SPINDLER 3
4495 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green REVOLUTION 03B Red SPINDLER 8
2024 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B CUP 03 Silver ANKENEY 2
2036 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 ANKENEY 3
2056 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM CUP 03 Silver REVOLUTION 03B Red ANKENEY 2
4540 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 03B GREEN 2 OP Black SPINDLER 7
3952 4/21/2018 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 03B GREEN 2 REVOLUTION 03B Red REYNOLDSBURG HS turf
2135 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green ANKENEY 14
4379 4/26/2018 6:00:00 PM CUP 03 Silver KHA 03 Blue POSEY HARTMAN T
3293 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CUP 03 Silver TFA U15 (2005) Boys MARR PARK 3
4926 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 OP Black WARRIOR COMPLEX 9
2684 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 TFA U15 (2005) Boys CLEAR CREEK 12
4800 5/5/2018 11:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO 03B GREEN 2 KHA 03 Blue TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
4604 5/8/2018 6:15:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B REVOLUTION 03B Red SPINDLER 7
3309 5/10/2018 5:45:00 PM CUP 03 Silver CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 MARR PARK 3
2049 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 REVOLUTION 03B Red DOUG ADAMS Turf
4407 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B KHA 03 Blue SPINDLER 7
2271 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM OP Black Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green ANKENEY 14
2278 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM CUP 03 Silver OP Black ANKENEY 5
4662 5/15/2018 6:15:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B OP Black SPINDLER 1
4011 5/19/2018 5:45:00 PM OP Black REVOLUTION 03B Red REYNOLDSBURG HS turf
4134 5/26/2018 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 03B GREEN 2 CUP 03 Silver NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11B