Buckeye Premier League
U-16 B Premier 3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
4161 3/11/2018 10:45:00 AM Gunners White B02 Pride SC 02 Boys Elite NORTHMONT HS Turf
2865 3/18/2018 5:45:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green Ohio Sting DOUG ADAMS turf
3793 3/24/2018 12:30:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
2872 3/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Pride SC 02 Boys Elite Warren County Premier II 2002B DOUG ADAMS turf
2874 3/25/2018 5:45:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green Warren County Premier II 2002B DOUG ADAMS turf
2876 4/7/2018 12:30:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL FOSC B02 Premier DOUG ADAMS turf
2879 4/7/2018 5:45:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL DOUG ADAMS turf
4194 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Gunners White B02 NORTHMONT HS Turf
2414 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Ohio Sting Warren County Premier II 2002B ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
4475 4/10/2018 6:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue SPINDLER 7
3453 4/11/2018 6:00:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Warren County Premier II 2002B MCCLURE WC5
4599 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL Ohio Sting SPINDLER 4
2888 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue DOUG ADAMS turf
2890 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Pride SC 02 Boys Elite DOUG ADAMS turf
3493 4/15/2018 10:45:00 AM Kings Hammer Central R2 Warren County Premier II 2002B MCCLURE 8
4525 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL Gunners White B02 SPINDLER 1
4205 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Ohio Sting NORTHMONT HS Turf
4538 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Pride SC 02 Boys Elite SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue SPINDLER 2
4209 4/21/2018 12:30:00 PM Gunners White B02 Kings Hammer Central R2 NORTHMONT HS Turf
2902 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green Pride SC 02 Boys Elite DOUG ADAMS turf
3957 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Gunners White B02 SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue NCA WESTERVILLE 11B
4916 4/24/2018 6:15:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green Gunners White B02 WARRIOR COMPLEX 11A
4224 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Gunners White B02 Warren County Premier II 2002B NORTHMONT HS Turf
4582 5/5/2018 12:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Central R2 Pride SC 02 Boys Elite SPINDLER 2
4586 5/5/2018 5:45:00 PM Ohio Sting SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue SPINDLER 7
4590 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL Warren County Premier II 2002B SPINDLER 1
4234 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM Gunners White B02 Ohio Sting NORTHMONT HS Turf
3081 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Kings Hammer Central R2 FOSC OPTIMIST 6
4598 5/6/2018 5:45:00 PM SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue Warren County Premier II 2002B SPINDLER 7
3890 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green FOSC B02 Premier MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
4639 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL Kings Hammer Central R2 SPINDLER 7
2918 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green Kings Hammer Central R2 DOUG ADAMS turf
4643 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio Sting Pride SC 02 Boys Elite SPINDLER 4
4690 5/23/2018 6:45:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL Pride SC 02 Boys Elite SPINDLER 7
4140 5/27/2018 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central R2 SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
4141 5/27/2018 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central R2 Ohio Sting NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11B