Buckeye Premier League
U-16 B Premier 3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
4161 3/11/2018 10:45:00 AM Gunners White B02 Pride SC 02 Boys Elite NORTHMONT HS Turf
2872 3/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Pride SC 02 Boys Elite Warren County Premier II 2002B DOUG ADAMS turf
2874 3/25/2018 5:45:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green Warren County Premier II 2002B DOUG ADAMS turf
2876 4/7/2018 12:30:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL FOSC B02 Premier DOUG ADAMS turf
2879 4/7/2018 5:45:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL DOUG ADAMS turf
4194 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Gunners White B02 NORTHMONT HS Turf
2414 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Ohio Sting Warren County Premier II 2002B ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
4475 4/10/2018 6:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue SPINDLER 7
3453 4/11/2018 6:00:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Warren County Premier II 2002B MCCLURE WC5
4599 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL Ohio Sting SPINDLER 4
2888 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue DOUG ADAMS turf
2890 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Pride SC 02 Boys Elite DOUG ADAMS turf
4525 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL Gunners White B02 REYNOLDSBURG HS turf
4205 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Ohio Sting NORTHMONT HS Turf
4538 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Pride SC 02 Boys Elite SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue SPINDLER 4
2865 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM Cosmos 02 Green Ohio Sting NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11a
2902 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green Pride SC 02 Boys Elite DOUG ADAMS turf
3957 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Gunners White B02 SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue Spindler 15
4916 4/24/2018 6:15:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green Gunners White B02 WARRIOR COMPLEX 9
4224 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Gunners White B02 Warren County Premier II 2002B NORTHMONT HS Turf
4586 5/5/2018 5:45:00 PM Ohio Sting SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue Spindler 7
4590 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL Warren County Premier II 2002B Spindler 4
4234 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM Gunners White B02 Ohio Sting NORTHMONT HS Turf
4598 5/6/2018 5:45:00 PM SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue Warren County Premier II 2002B Spindler 7
3890 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green FOSC B02 Premier Middletown Smith 11A
4643 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio Sting Pride SC 02 Boys Elite Spindler 4
4690 5/23/2018 6:45:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL Pride SC 02 Boys Elite Spindler 7
3493 12/25/2018 10:45:00 AM Kings Hammer Central R2 Warren County Premier II 2002B Withdrawn none
3793 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue To Be Rescheduled 11A
4209 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Gunners White B02 Kings Hammer Central R2 Withdrawn None
4582 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Central R2 Pride SC 02 Boys Elite Withdrawn None
3081 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Kings Hammer Central R2 Withdrawn none
4639 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 02 ROYAL Kings Hammer Central R2 Withdrawn None
2918 12/25/2018 4:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green Kings Hammer Central R2 Withdrawn None
4141 12/25/2018 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central R2 Ohio Sting Withdrawn None
4140 12/25/2018 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central R2 SP Soccer Academy U16 Boys Blue Withdrawn None